05/16 10:00 |
3 |
[3]
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
v
SGAU Saratov
[6]
|
L |
26-30
|
05/12 13:30 |
3 |
[6]
SGAU Saratov
v
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
[3]
|
L |
34-33
|
04/14 16:30 |
- |
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
v
Kaustik Volgograd
|
W |
30-29
|
04/09 16:00 |
- |
Donskie Kazaki
v
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
|
D |
30-30
|
04/01 16:30 |
- |
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
v
Akbuzat
|
W |
28-19
|
03/02 13:30 |
- |
[11]
Sungul
v
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
[3]
|
W |
23-25
|
02/27 09:00 |
- |
[13]
Dynamo Chelyabinsk
v
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
[3]
|
W |
21-34
|
02/17 16:30 |
- |
[3]
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
v
Dynamo Astrakhan
[4]
|
W |
30-25
|
02/09 16:30 |
- |
[3]
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
v
SKIF Krasnodar
[9]
|
L |
23-25
|
02/04 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Permski Medvedi
v
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
[3]
|
W |
28-32
|
01/22 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Dynamo Astrakhan
v
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
[3]
|
W |
23-28
|
12/23 16:30 |
- |
[3]
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
v
Chekhovskie Medvedi
[1]
|
L |
31-33
|
12/17 16:00 |
- |
[7]
Viktor
v
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
[3]
|
W |
22-26
|
12/05 12:00 |
- |
[1]
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
v
CSKA Moskou
[3] |
L |
24-29
|
11/28 09:30 |
- |
[2]
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
v
SGAU Saratov
[7]
|
W |
35-24
|
11/17 16:30 |
- |
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
v
Donskie Kazaki
|
W |
33-28
|
10/21 16:30 |
- |
[1]
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
v
Permskie Medvedi
[7]
|
W |
32-25
|
10/14 15:00 |
- |
[9]
SKIF Krasnodar
v
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
[1]
|
W |
22-23
|
10/07 16:30 |
- |
[5]
CSKA Moskou
v
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
[2]
|
W |
25-26
|
10/03 12:00 |
- |
[4]
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
v
Viktor
[8]
|
W |
32-23
|
09/26 12:00 |
- |
[2]
SGAU Saratov
v
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
[4]
|
D |
31-31
|
09/19 12:00 |
- |
[3]
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
v
Sungul Sneschinsk
[10]
|
W |
34-20
|
09/12 13:00 |
- |
[6]
Chekhovskie Medvedi
v
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
[3]
|
D |
30-30
|
09/06 13:00 |
- |
[13]
Kaustik Volgograd
v
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
[3]
|
W |
17-33
|
09/02 16:30 |
- |
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
v
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
|
W |
10-0
|
08/29 07:00 |
- |
Akbuzat
v
Uni Newa/St.Petersbourg
|
W |
21-32
|
03/09 08:00 |
- |
[11]
Akbuzat
v
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
[3]
|
W |
21-32
|
03/04 16:30 |
- |
[3]
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
v
Chekhovskie Medvedi
[2]
|
L |
24-32
|
02/26 16:30 |
- |
[4]
Spartak Moscow
v
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
[3]
|
L |
26-21
|
02/19 16:30 |
- |
[3]
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
v
Fakel Taganrog
[9]
|
W |
35-24
|