04/28 09:15 |
- |
Luch Moskou - Dames
v
Uralochka UrGEU - Dames
|
L |
3-2
|
04/27 13:15 |
- |
Uralochka UrGEU - Dames
v
Samrau UGNTU Ufa - Dames
|
W |
3-1
|
04/25 13:15 |
- |
Uralochka UrGEU - Dames
v
Tyumen - Dames
|
W |
3-0
|
04/24 15:30 |
- |
Dinamo Anapa Women
v
Uralochka UrGEU - Dames
|
L |
3-2
|
04/23 13:15 |
- |
Uralochka UrGEU - Dames
v
Lipetsk - Dames
|
W |
3-0
|
04/13 14:15 |
- |
Uralochka UrGEU - Dames
v
Samrau UGNTU Ufa - Dames
|
W |
3-1
|
04/11 14:00 |
- |
Uralochka UrGEU - Dames
v
Tyumen - Dames
|
W |
3-1
|
04/10 14:00 |
- |
Dinamo Anapa Women
v
Uralochka UrGEU - Dames
|
L |
3-0
|
04/09 14:40 |
- |
Uralochka UrGEU - Dames
v
Lipetsk - Dames
|
W |
3-0
|
03/23 13:00 |
- |
Sakhalin - Dames
v
Uralochka UrGEU - Dames
|
L |
3-2
|
03/21 13:00 |
- |
Murom - Dames
v
Uralochka UrGEU - Dames
|
W |
2-3
|
03/20 13:00 |
- |
Uralochka UrGEU - Dames
v
Sakhalin - Dames
|
W |
3-2
|
03/10 11:30 |
- |
Luch Moskou - Dames
v
Uralochka UrGEU - Dames
|
L |
3-0
|
03/09 12:30 |
- |
Uralochka UrGEU - Dames
v
Lokomotiv 2 Kaliningrad - Dames
|
L |
0-3
|
03/07 15:00 |
- |
Uralochka UrGEU - Dames
v
Luch Moskou - Dames
|
W |
3-0
|
03/06 12:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv 2 Kaliningrad - Dames
v
Uralochka UrGEU - Dames
|
L |
3-1
|
02/20 13:00 |
- |
Uralochka UrGEU - Dames
v
Severyanka Cherepovec - Dames
|
L |
0-3
|
02/19 12:30 |
- |
Korabelka Women
v
Uralochka UrGEU - Dames
|
L |
3-1
|
02/17 15:00 |
- |
Severyanka Cherepovec - Dames
v
Uralochka UrGEU - Dames
|
L |
3-1
|
02/16 12:30 |
- |
Uralochka UrGEU - Dames
v
Korabelka Women
|
L |
1-3
|
01/31 12:30 |
- |
Om-SibGUOR - Dames
v
Uralochka UrGEU - Dames
|
L |
3-1
|
12/03 11:30 |
- |
Murom - Dames
v
Uralochka UrGEU - Dames
|
L |
3-1
|
12/02 13:00 |
- |
Uralochka UrGEU - Dames
v
Sakhalin - Dames
|
L |
1-3
|
11/30 15:30 |
- |
Uralochka UrGEU - Dames
v
Murom - Dames
|
W |
3-1
|
11/29 13:00 |
- |
Sakhalin - Dames
v
Uralochka UrGEU - Dames
|
L |
3-1
|
11/08 10:30 |
- |
Uralochka UrGEU - Dames
v
Lokomotiv 2 Kaliningrad - Dames
|
L |
2-3
|
10/29 10:00 |
- |
Korabelka Women
v
Uralochka UrGEU - Dames
|
L |
3-2
|
10/28 15:30 |
- |
Uralochka UrGEU - Dames
v
Severyanka Cherepovec - Dames
|
L |
1-3
|
10/26 12:45 |
- |
Uralochka UrGEU - Dames
v
Korabelka Women
|
L |
1-3
|
10/25 15:00 |
- |
Severyanka Cherepovec - Dames
v
Uralochka UrGEU - Dames
|
L |
3-1
|