11/20 00:30 |
- |
Shawinigan Cataractes
v
Gatineau Olympiques
|
L |
3-2
|
11/18 00:00 |
- |
Gatineau Olympiques
v
Saint John Sea Dogs
|
W |
5-3
|
11/14 20:00 |
- |
Gatineau Olympiques
v
Val Dor Foreurs
|
W |
7-3
|
11/13 00:30 |
- |
Drummondville Voltigeurs
v
Gatineau Olympiques
|
L |
3-2
|
11/12 00:00 |
- |
Gatineau Olympiques
v
Victoriaville Tigres
|
L |
3-6
|
11/06 20:00 |
- |
Gatineau Olympiques
v
Baie-Comeau Drakkar
|
W |
7-6
|
11/05 23:00 |
- |
Gatineau Olympiques
v
Baie-Comeau Drakkar
|
W |
5-4
|
10/31 18:00 |
- |
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
v
Gatineau Olympiques
|
W |
2-5
|
10/29 22:00 |
- |
Halifax Mooseheads
v
Gatineau Olympiques
|
W |
2-3
|
10/28 22:00 |
- |
Charlottetown Islanders
v
Gatineau Olympiques
|
L |
2-0
|
10/24 19:00 |
- |
Sherbrooke Phoenix
v
Gatineau Olympiques
|
W |
2-3
|
10/22 23:00 |
- |
Gatineau Olympiques
v
Victoriaville Tigres
|
W |
2-1
|
10/17 19:00 |
- |
Drummondville Voltigeurs
v
Gatineau Olympiques
|
L |
2-1
|
10/15 23:30 |
- |
Sagueneens Chicoutimi
v
Gatineau Olympiques
|
L |
3-0
|
10/10 19:00 |
- |
Gatineau Olympiques
v
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
|
W |
6-4
|
10/09 20:00 |
- |
Gatineau Olympiques
v
Val Dor Foreurs
|
L |
3-4
|
10/02 23:00 |
- |
Gatineau Olympiques
v
Armada Blainville-Boisbriand
|
L |
3-4
|
10/01 23:30 |
- |
Armada Blainville-Boisbriand
v
Gatineau Olympiques
|
L |
2-1
|
05/03 23:00 |
8 |
Gatineau Olympiques
v
Armada Blainville-Boisbriand
|
L |
3-4
|
05/01 20:00 |
8 |
Gatineau Olympiques
v
Armada Blainville-Boisbriand
|
L |
2-5
|
04/29 23:00 |
8 |
Armada Blainville-Boisbriand
v
Gatineau Olympiques
|
L |
6-1
|
04/28 17:00 |
8 |
Armada Blainville-Boisbriand
v
Gatineau Olympiques
|
W |
3-6
|
04/02 20:00 |
- |
Gatineau Olympiques
v
Armada Blainville-Boisbriand
|
W |
7-6
|
04/01 23:00 |
- |
Armada Blainville-Boisbriand
v
Gatineau Olympiques
|
L |
5-2
|
03/25 23:00 |
- |
Drummondville Voltigeurs
v
Gatineau Olympiques
|
L |
5-2
|
03/23 23:00 |
- |
Gatineau Olympiques
v
Armada Blainville-Boisbriand
|
L |
3-4
|
03/21 19:00 |
- |
Gatineau Olympiques
v
Drummondville Voltigeurs
|
W |
6-2
|
03/20 20:00 |
- |
Armada Blainville-Boisbriand
v
Gatineau Olympiques
|
W |
4-5
|
03/07 23:00 |
- |
Sherbrooke Phoenix
v
Gatineau Olympiques
|
L |
3-2
|
03/06 18:00 |
- |
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
v
Gatineau Olympiques
|
W |
3-7
|