ITF - M15 Vrhnika |
06/02 09:55 |
29 |
[487] Joao Eduardo Schiessl
v
Bor Artnak
[460] |
6-7,6-0,6-0
|
|
ITF - M15 Vrhnika |
06/01 09:30 |
28 |
[460] Bor Artnak
v
Anton Matusevich
[446] |
7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF - M15 Vrhnika |
05/31 10:40 |
27 |
[219] Mariano Kestelboim
v
Bor Artnak
[460] |
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Vrhnika |
05/30 18:25 |
26 |
Alessandro Pecci
v
Bor Artnak
|
Retired
|
|
ITF - M15 Vrhnika |
05/28 10:00 |
25 |
Nik Mikovic
v
Bor Artnak
|
5-7,2-6
|
|
Challenger Skopje |
05/21 08:30 |
25 |
[170] Neil Oberleitner
v
Bor Artnak
[456] |
6-4,7-5
|
|
Challenger - Savannah |
04/21 17:40 |
14 |
[491] Andres Andrade
v
Bor Artnak
[478] |
Retired
|
|
Challenger - Acapulco |
04/18 02:35 |
26 |
[77] Rinky Hijikata
v
Bor Artnak
[478] |
7-6,6-3
|
|
Challenger - Acapulco |
04/16 22:00 |
25 |
[279] Joao Lucas Reis da Silva
v
Bor Artnak
[478] |
4-6,2-6
|
|
Challenger - Acapulco |
04/15 22:00 |
19 |
[390] Benjamin Lock
v
Bor Artnak
[478] |
Retired
|
|
Challenger - Acapulco |
04/14 23:45 |
14 |
Santiago Padilla Cote
v
Bor Artnak
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
Challenger - Mexico City |
04/01 17:00 |
19 |
Bor Artnak
v
Alex Hernandez
|
Retired
|
|
Challenger - Mexico City |
03/31 17:20 |
14 |
[315] Blaise Bicknell
v
Bor Artnak
[486] |
Retired
|
|
ITF M25 - Calabasas |
03/21 20:10 |
26 |
[486] Bor Artnak
v
Brandon Holt
[288] |
2-6,6-4,4-6
|
|
ITF M25 - Calabasas |
03/20 19:35 |
25 |
Collin Altamirano
v
Bor Artnak
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
Challenger - Phoenix |
03/11 20:05 |
14 |
[486] Bor Artnak
v
Terence Atmane
[136] |
3-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger Indian Wells |
01/26 18:00 |
27 |
Zachary Svajda
v
Bor Artnak
|
6-2,3-6,6-0
|
|
Challenger Indian Wells |
01/25 18:00 |
26 |
Bor Artnak
v
Mitchell Krueger
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
Challenger Indian Wells |
01/24 18:00 |
25 |
Bor Artnak
v
James Trotter
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
Challenger Indian Wells |
01/23 18:30 |
19 |
Bor Artnak
v
Ezekiel Clark
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
Challenger Indian Wells - Kwal. |
01/22 00:15 |
14 |
Bor Artnak
v
Patrick Brady
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
Challenger Indian Wells |
01/14 19:10 |
14 |
Bor Artnak
v
Nicholas Godsick
|
6-4,4-6,5-7
|
|
ITF - M15 Sharm-el-Sheikh |
12/15 07:50 |
27 |
Vadym Ursu
v
Bor Artnak
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF - M15 Sharm-el-Sheikh |
12/14 08:00 |
26 |
Amr Elsayed
v
Bor Artnak
|
Retired
|
|
ITF - M15 Sharm-el-Sheikh |
12/13 12:05 |
25 |
Karol Drzewiecki
v
Bor Artnak
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Sharm-el-Sheikh |
11/19 08:00 |
29 |
Vadym Ursu
v
Bor Artnak
|
1-6,6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF - M15 Sharm-el-Sheikh |
11/18 08:00 |
28 |
Bor Artnak
v
Petr Bar Biryukov
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF - M15 Sharm-el-Sheikh |
11/17 08:00 |
27 |
Zura Tkemaladze
v
Bor Artnak
|
3-6,5-7
|
|
ITF - M15 Sharm-el-Sheikh |
11/16 10:20 |
26 |
Filippo Speziali
v
Bor Artnak
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Sharm-el-Sheikh |
11/15 08:00 |
25 |
Grigory Shebekin
v
Bor Artnak
|
2-6,2-6
|
|