Rusland - 2e divisie | 04/11 09:30 | 22 | Ural-D Yekaterinburg v FK Tyumen | D | 2-2 | |
Rusland - 2e divisie | 04/04 12:00 | 21 | FK Lada Tolyatti v Ural-D Yekaterinburg | W | 0-4 | |
Rusland - 2e divisie | 11/14 09:30 | 20 | Ural II v Torpedo Miass | W | 2-0 | |
Rusland - 2e divisie | 11/08 09:30 | 19 | [9] Ural II v FK Chelyabinsk [2] | L | 1-2 | |
Rusland - 2e divisie | 11/04 10:00 | 18 | [8] Spartak Tuimazy v Ural II [9] | L | 1-0 | |
Rusland - 2e divisie | 10/31 09:30 | 17 | [7] Ural II v Amkar Perm [5] | L | 1-4 | |
Rusland - 2e divisie | 10/23 12:00 | 16 | [9] FC Zvezda Perm v Ural II [6] | L | 1-0 | |
Rusland - 2e divisie | 10/16 09:30 | 15 | [8] Ural II v FC Zvezda Perm [9] | W | 4-2 | |
Rusland - 2e divisie | 10/10 11:00 | 14 | [5] Amkar Perm v Ural II [8] | W | 0-2 | |
Rusland - 2e divisie | 10/05 09:30 | 13 | [7] Ural II v FK Spartak Tuymazy [9] | D | 1-1 | |
Rusland - 2e divisie | 09/30 11:00 | 12 | [2] FK Chelyabinsk v Ural II [7] | L | 3-0 | |
Rusland - 2e divisie | 09/26 10:00 | 11 | [14] Torpedo Miass v Ural II [7] | L | 2-1 | |
Rusland - 2e divisie | 09/18 09:00 | 10 | [8] Ural II v FK Lada Tolyatti [12] | W | 4-3 | |
Rusland - 2e divisie | 09/12 10:00 | 9 | [4] FK Tyumen v Ural II [6] | L | 2-1 | |
Rusland - 2e divisie | 09/05 09:00 | 8 | [9] Ural II v Dinamo Barnaul [5] | W | 4-1 | |
Rusland - 2e divisie | 09/02 09:00 | 7 | [10] Ural II v FK Irtysh Omsk [7] | D | 1-1 | |
Rusland - 2e divisie | 08/21 13:00 | 6 | [15] FK Zenit Izhevsk v Ural II [11] | W | 1-3 | |
Rusland - 2e divisie | 08/15 09:00 | 5 | [8] Ural II v FC Orenburg II [10] | L | 1-2 | |
Rusland - 2e divisie | 08/01 08:00 | 3 | [4] FC Novosibirsk v Ural II [7] | W | 1-3 | |
Rusland - 2e divisie | 07/24 09:00 | 2 | [11] Ural II v Nosta Novotroitsk [11] | W | 2-1 | |
Rusland - 2e divisie | 07/18 14:00 | 1 | [4] FK Volga Ulyanovsk v Ural II [4] | L | 2-1 | |
Rusland - 2e divisie | 06/15 12:00 | 30 | Ural-D Yekaterinburg v FK Volga Ulyanovsk | L | 0-3 | |
Rusland - 2e divisie | 06/10 13:00 | 29 | FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya Oblast v Ural-D Yekaterinburg | W | 1-3 | |
Rusland - 2e divisie | 06/04 09:00 | 28 | Ural-D Yekaterinburg v FK Lada Tolyatti | W | 4-0 | |
Rusland - 2e divisie | 05/30 12:00 | 27 | [11] Lada Dimitrovgrad v Ural II [10] | D | 0-0 | |
Rusland - 2e divisie | 05/24 09:00 | 26 | Ural-D Yekaterinburg v Nosta Novotroitsk | L | 0-3 | |
Rusland - 2e divisie | 05/18 14:00 | 25 | [14] FC Orenburg II v Ural II [10] | W | 0-6 | |
Rusland - 2e divisie | 05/10 10:00 | 24 | Dynamo Barnaul v Ural-D Yekaterinburg | L | 1-0 | |
Rusland - 2e divisie | 05/07 12:00 | 23 | [3] FC Novosibirsk v Ural II [10] | W | 1-3 | |
Rusland - 2e divisie | 04/30 09:00 | 22 | [10] Ural II v FC Zvezda Perm [7] | L | 1-3 |
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg (Russian: ФК «Урал-2» (Екатеринбург)) is a Russian football team based in Yekaterinburg. It is the farm club for FC Ural Yekaterinburg. For 2017–18 season, it received the license for the third-tier Russian Professional Football League. Ural's second team previously played on the professional level as FC Uralmash-d Yekaterinburg in the Russian Third League from 1994 to 1996.