11/19 13:00 |
29 |
[143] Brandon Nakashima v Maximilian Marterer
[100] |
6-2,4-6,3-6
|
11/18 14:00 |
28 |
[412] Alexander Blockx v Brandon Nakashima
[143] |
1-6,2-6
|
11/18 12:00 |
28 |
[98] Flavio Cobolli v Maximilian Marterer
[100] |
2-6,0-6
|
11/17 17:00 |
27 |
[105] David Goffin v Brandon Nakashima
[143] |
2-6,6-7
|
11/17 15:40 |
27 |
[412] Alexander Blockx v Jakub Mensik
[152] |
6-3,6-0
|
11/17 13:10 |
27 |
[127] Maxime Cressy v Maximilian Marterer
[100] |
4-6,6-4,1-6
|
11/17 11:00 |
27 |
[130] Radu Albot v Flavio Cobolli
[98] |
4-6,6-7
|
11/16 17:00 |
26 |
[152] Jakub Mensik v Hamad Medjedovic
[110] |
4-6,7-6,7-6
|
11/16 14:50 |
26 |
[133] Corentin Moutet v Alexander Blockx
[412] |
6-7,1-6
|
11/16 13:00 |
26 |
[228] Denis Yevseyev v Brandon Nakashima
[143] |
4-6,2-6
|
11/16 09:00 |
26 |
Gauthier Onclin v Flavio Cobolli
|
Walkover
|
11/15 18:15 |
26 |
[105] David Goffin v Alibek Kachmazov
[264] |
7-5,7-5
|
11/15 17:30 |
25 |
[228] Denis Yevseyev v Karl Friberg
[440] |
6-2,6-3
|
11/15 15:00 |
26 |
[127] Maxime Cressy v Damir Dzumhur
[151] |
6-3,6-7,7-5
|
11/15 14:35 |
26 |
[272] Arthur Fery v Maximilian Marterer
[100] |
6-7,1-6
|
11/15 13:15 |
25 |
[101] Hugo Gaston v Corentin Moutet
[133] |
6-2,4-6,4-6
|
11/15 12:30 |
26 |
[130] Radu Albot v Oleksii Krutykh
[236] |
6-4,6-2
|
11/15 11:00 |
25 |
[412] Alexander Blockx v Maximilian Neuchrist
[247] |
3-6,6-1,7-6
|
11/15 11:00 |
25 |
[186] Stefano Travaglia v Hamad Medjedovic
[110] |
4-6,3-6
|
11/14 17:20 |
25 |
[154] Jan Choinski v Brandon Nakashima
[143] |
4-6,2-6
|
11/14 17:15 |
25 |
[380] Leo Borg v Gauthier Onclin
[227] |
6-2,4-6,0-6
|
11/14 15:45 |
25 |
Jakub Mensik v Max Dahlin
|
6-2,7-6
|
11/14 15:45 |
25 |
[468] Gilles Arnaud Bailly v Flavio Cobolli
[98] |
4-6,1-6
|
11/14 14:00 |
25 |
[105] David Goffin v Marvin Moeller
[310] |
6-3,6-2
|
11/14 12:35 |
25 |
[434] Elmer Moller v Damir Dzumhur
[151] |
4-6,1-6
|
11/14 12:10 |
25 |
[130] Radu Albot v Francesco Passaro
[206] |
4-6,6-3,6-4
|
11/14 10:00 |
25 |
[160] Leandro Riedi v Alibek Kachmazov
[264] |
6-7,6-2,4-6
|
11/14 10:00 |
25 |
Arthur Fery v Mika Brunold
|
6-4,2-6,6-2
|
11/13 18:00 |
25 |
[257] Oscar Otte v Maximilian Marterer
[100] |
3-6,0-6
|
11/13 17:45 |
25 |
[127] Maxime Cressy v Joris De Loore
[145] |
6-3,7-6
|