06/10 14:30 |
- |
APLG Gdansk - Dames v UKS SMS Lodz - Dames
|
0-5
|
05/03 11:00 |
- |
APLG Gdansk - Dames v AZS UJ Krakow - Dames
|
1-0
|
05/03 10:00 |
- |
Pogon Szczecin - Dames v UKS SMS Lodz - Dames
|
1-5
|
04/19 14:30 |
- |
Górnik Łęczna - Dames v Pogon Szczecin - Dames
|
1-5
|
04/19 14:00 |
- |
UKS SMS Lodz - Dames v Slask Wroclaw - Dames
|
1-0
|
04/19 13:00 |
- |
Sleza Wroclaw - Dames v AZS UJ Krakow - Dames
|
1-7
|
03/22 17:00 |
- |
Ostrovia 1909 - Dames v AZS UJ Krakow - Dames
|
2-3
|
03/22 15:20 |
- |
Respekt Myslenice - Dames v APLG Gdansk - Dames
|
0-4
|
03/22 13:30 |
- |
Czarni Sosnowiec - Dames v UKS SMS Lodz - Dames
|
0-1
|
03/22 11:00 |
- |
Pogon Tczew - Dames v Pogon Szczecin - Dames
|
2-3
|
11/26 12:00 |
- |
Zabkovia Zabki - Dames v KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn - Dames
|
0-8
|
11/26 11:00 |
- |
Pogon Szczecin - Dames v Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz - Dames
|
1-0
|
11/25 16:00 |
- |
Resovia Rzeszow II - Dames v Rekord Bielsko-Biala - Dames
|
2-1
|
10/26 18:15 |
- |
Wanda NH Krakow - Dames v Skra Czestochowa - Dames
|
View
|
10/26 16:40 |
- |
UKS Loczki Wyszkow - Dames v PTC Pabianice - Dames
|
7-0
|
10/26 15:00 |
- |
Respekt Myslenice - Dames v KS Wlokniarz Bialystok - Dames
|
7-0
|
10/26 13:00 |
- |
GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Dames v Rekord Bielsko-Biala - Dames
|
0-6
|
10/26 11:00 |
- |
GKS Katowice - Dames v Górnik Łęczna - Dames
|
0-2
|
10/26 10:00 |
- |
SWD Wodzislaw Slaski - Dames v UKS SMS Lodz - Dames
|
0-10
|
10/25 15:00 |
- |
Sportowa Czworka Radom - Dames v Pogon Szczecin - Dames
|
1-2
|
05/26 15:30 |
- |
Czarni Sosnowiec - Dames v Slask Wroclaw - Dames
|
4-0
|
05/11 15:00 |
- |
UKS SMS Lodz - Dames v Slask Wroclaw - Dames
|
0-1
|
05/11 14:00 |
- |
Czarni Sosnowiec - Dames v Medyk Konin - Dames
|
3-0
|
03/16 17:00 |
- |
Skra Czestochowa - Dames v Medyk Konin - Dames
|
0-3
|
03/16 14:30 |
- |
Medyk Konin II - Dames v KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn - Dames
|
0-2
|
03/16 13:30 |
- |
Polonia Sroda Wlkp - Dames v UKS SMS Lodz - Dames
|
1-4
|
03/16 12:00 |
- |
Respekt Myslenice - Dames v Ostrovia 1909 - Dames
|
1-0
|
03/16 10:00 |
- |
Stomil Olsztyn - Dames v Rekord Bielsko-Biala - Dames
|
1-2
|
11/20 11:30 |
- |
Respekt Myslenice - Dames v ROW Rybnik - Dames
|
1-1
|
11/17 11:00 |
- |
Rekord Bielsko-Biala - Dames v GKS Katowice - Dames
|
2-2
|